Ogio
Authorized dealer
Ogio DNGR Urban Backpack
SKU: 804012
$129.99
Ships in 24 hrs
Color DNGR
1
Haiden Deegan's DNGR collab pack, 35 liters with a 17 inch laptop sleeve.
?
Have a question?
You can't decide? Let us know.
Questions? Text us at (775) 644-4707. Msg & data rates may apply. Msg frequency varies. Reply HELP for help, STOP to opt out. Terms · Privacy
35.2 L
Capacity
2,150 cu in
Volume
2.6 lb
Weight
Up to 17 in
Laptop
Why riders pick it
- Separate computer pocket fits most 17 inch laptops
- Secondary full-opening area hides power cords and small electronics
- Large main compartment
- Front pocket with organization panel
- Padded Air Flow back panel, padded handle and plush shoulder harness
Specs
BrandOgio
Capacity35.2 L
Volume2,150 cu in
Dimensions18.75 x 15 x 7.75 in
Metric47.5 x 38 x 19.5 cm
Weight2.6 lb
LaptopUp to 17 in
Material600D polyester
CategoryLuggage & Storage
SKU804012
In the box
- Ogio DNGR Urban Backpack
Details
Haiden "Danger Boy" Deegan has ridden with OGIO for years, and the DNGR Urban pack is his collab daily carry. Big main compartment, a separate 17 inch laptop sleeve and a full-opening section for chargers and cables.
A padded handle, plush shoulder harness and Air Flow back panel keep it comfortable from the pits to the airport.
Features
- Separate computer pocket fits most 17 inch laptops
- Secondary full-opening area hides power cords and small electronics
- Large main compartment
- Front pocket with organization panel
- Padded Air Flow back panel, padded handle and plush shoulder harness
WARNING: Cancer and Reproductive Harm. www.P65Warnings.ca.gov
Ogio DNGR Urban Backpack
Check these out instead
This one isn't available right now, these are.

