Ogio Authorized dealer

Ogio DNGR Urban Backpack

SKU: 804012
$129.99
Ships in 24 hrs
Color DNGR
1
Haiden Deegan's DNGR collab pack, 35 liters with a 17 inch laptop sleeve.
Talk to a real rider?

Have a question?

You can't decide? Let us know.

Questions? Text us at (775) 644-4707. Msg & data rates may apply. Msg frequency varies. Reply HELP for help, STOP to opt out. Terms · Privacy

30-day returnsUnopened, new-condition items.
35.2 L
Capacity
2,150 cu in
Volume
2.6 lb
Weight
Up to 17 in
Laptop

Why riders pick it

  • Separate computer pocket fits most 17 inch laptops
  • Secondary full-opening area hides power cords and small electronics
  • Large main compartment
  • Front pocket with organization panel
  • Padded Air Flow back panel, padded handle and plush shoulder harness

Specs

BrandOgio
Capacity35.2 L
Volume2,150 cu in
Dimensions18.75 x 15 x 7.75 in
Metric47.5 x 38 x 19.5 cm
Weight2.6 lb
LaptopUp to 17 in
Material600D polyester
CategoryLuggage & Storage
SKU804012

In the box

  • Ogio DNGR Urban Backpack

Details

Haiden "Danger Boy" Deegan has ridden with OGIO for years, and the DNGR Urban pack is his collab daily carry. Big main compartment, a separate 17 inch laptop sleeve and a full-opening section for chargers and cables.

A padded handle, plush shoulder harness and Air Flow back panel keep it comfortable from the pits to the airport.

Features

  • Separate computer pocket fits most 17 inch laptops
  • Secondary full-opening area hides power cords and small electronics
  • Large main compartment
  • Front pocket with organization panel
  • Padded Air Flow back panel, padded handle and plush shoulder harness

WARNING: Cancer and Reproductive Harm. www.P65Warnings.ca.gov

Complete the build

Riders who bought this also added these.
Ogio

Ogio Rig 9800 Gear Bag

$375.00
Ogio DNGR Urban Backpack
$129.99
Ogio DNGR Urban Backpack